Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
Monet’s Apprentice (5-7) 2:30 pm
Monet’s Apprentice (5-7)
Jan 6 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Monet's Apprentice (5-7) @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Art Room 1)
Lil Rembrandts 3:45 pm
Lil Rembrandts
Jan 6 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Lil Rembrandts @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Little Rembrandt with Michele Stone Art Room I
Drawing Basics for Youth 4:30 pm
Drawing Basics for Youth
Jan 6 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Drawing  Basics for Youth @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Drawing Basics & More with Michele Stone Art Room I
Jr. Artists 5:00 pm
Jr. Artists
Jan 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jr. Artists @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Jr. Artists with Michele Stone Art Room I
7
8
9
GAINOR PAINT CLUB 9:30 am
GAINOR PAINT CLUB
Jan 9 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Art Room I
10
11
12
13
Monet’s Apprentice (5-7) 2:30 pm
Monet’s Apprentice (5-7)
Jan 13 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Monet's Apprentice (5-7) @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Art Room 1)
Lil Rembrandts 3:45 pm
Lil Rembrandts
Jan 13 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Lil Rembrandts @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Little Rembrandt with Michele Stone Art Room I
Drawing Basics for Youth 4:30 pm
Drawing Basics for Youth
Jan 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Drawing  Basics for Youth @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Drawing Basics & More with Michele Stone Art Room I
Jr. Artists 5:00 pm
Jr. Artists
Jan 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jr. Artists @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Jr. Artists with Michele Stone Art Room I
14
15
16
GAINOR PAINT CLUB 9:30 am
GAINOR PAINT CLUB
Jan 16 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Art Room I
17
18
19
20
Monet’s Apprentice (5-7) 2:30 pm
Monet’s Apprentice (5-7)
Jan 20 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Monet's Apprentice (5-7) @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Art Room 1)
Lil Rembrandts 3:45 pm
Lil Rembrandts
Jan 20 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Lil Rembrandts @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Little Rembrandt with Michele Stone Art Room I
Drawing Basics for Youth 4:30 pm
Drawing Basics for Youth
Jan 20 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Drawing  Basics for Youth @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Drawing Basics & More with Michele Stone Art Room I
Jr. Artists 5:00 pm
Jr. Artists
Jan 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jr. Artists @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Jr. Artists with Michele Stone Art Room I
21
22
23
GAINOR PAINT CLUB 9:30 am
GAINOR PAINT CLUB
Jan 23 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Art Room I
24
25
26
27
Monet’s Apprentice (5-7) 2:30 pm
Monet’s Apprentice (5-7)
Jan 27 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Monet's Apprentice (5-7) @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Art Room 1)
Lil Rembrandts 3:45 pm
Lil Rembrandts
Jan 27 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Lil Rembrandts @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Little Rembrandt with Michele Stone Art Room I
Drawing Basics for Youth 4:30 pm
Drawing Basics for Youth
Jan 27 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Drawing  Basics for Youth @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Drawing Basics & More with Michele Stone Art Room I
Jr. Artists 5:00 pm
Jr. Artists
Jan 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Jr. Artists @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Jr. Artists with Michele Stone Art Room I
28
29
30
GAINOR PAINT CLUB 9:30 am
GAINOR PAINT CLUB
Jan 30 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Art Room I
31