Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Mudslingers Studio Pass 10:00 am
Mudslingers Studio Pass
Oct 1 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Mudslingers Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Mudslingers Clay Open Studio Pass
Wheel Throwing 1:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
Oct 1 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Experimental Painting 2:00 pm
Experimental Painting
Oct 1 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Experimental Painting @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Art Room
New Horizons 5:00 pm
New Horizons
Oct 1 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Community Room
Wheel Throwing 6:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
Oct 1 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Rehearsal : Nunsense Jamboree 6:30 pm
Rehearsal : Nunsense Jamboree
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Studio 
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 1 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Main Theater
2
Mudslingers Studio Pass 10:00 am
Mudslingers Studio Pass
Oct 2 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Mudslingers Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Mudslingers Clay Open Studio Pass
Stained Glass for Beginners 1:00 pm
Stained Glass for Beginners
Oct 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Stained Glass for Beginners @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Art Room II
Wheel Throwing 1:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
Oct 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Monet’s Apprentice 2:30 pm
Monet’s Apprentice
Oct 2 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Monet's Apprentice @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Art Room
Jr. Artists 5:30 pm
Jr. Artists
Oct 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Jr. Artists @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Jr. Artists with Michele Stone Art Room I
Rehearsal: Nunsense Jamboree 6:00 pm
Rehearsal: Nunsense Jamboree
Oct 2 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Community Room
Hatha Flow Yoga 6:30 pm
Hatha Flow Yoga
Oct 2 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Hatha Flow Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 2 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Main Theater
3
New Horizons Band 9:00 am
New Horizons Band
Oct 3 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Community Room 
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet 3:45 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet
Oct 3 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio) | Tampa | Florida | United States
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio  MORE INFO
Hip Hop for Kids 3:45 pm
Hip Hop for Kids
Oct 3 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Hip Hop for Kids @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Dance Studio
Drawing Basics 4:30 pm
Drawing Basics
Oct 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Drawing  Basics @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Drawing Basics & More with Michele Stone Art Room I
Ballet for Joy and Vitality 5:30 pm
Ballet for Joy and Vitality
Oct 3 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet for Joy and Vitality @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Ballet for Joy & Vitality 
Rehearsal: Nunsense Jamboree 6:00 pm
Rehearsal: Nunsense Jamboree
Oct 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Community Room
Power Yoga 6:30 pm
Power Yoga
Oct 3 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Power Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
Adult Jazz & Tap 7:00 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Adult Jazz with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio
Carrollwood Brass-Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Carrollwood Brass-Rehearsal
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Meeting Room 2
FRIENDS OF THE COUNTY PARKS 7:00 pm
FRIENDS OF THE COUNTY PARKS
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Carrollwood Village Room
4
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
Oct 4 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
Bible Study 12:00 pm
Bible Study
Oct 4 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
CVR
Painting for Fun 1:00 pm
Painting for Fun
Oct 4 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Painting for Fun
Art Room
5
Carrollwood Juke Box-Rehearsal 9:00 am
Carrollwood Juke Box-Rehearsal
Oct 5 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Main Theatre
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
Oct 5 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
7
Gentle Hatha Yoga 11:00 am
Gentle Hatha Yoga
Oct 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Gentle Hatha Yoga
Beginner Piano 12:00 pm
Beginner Piano
Oct 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
This class offers a beginner’s experience to the basics of playing the piano.
Bridge Club 1:00 pm
Bridge Club
Oct 7 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
The Bridge Club is open to anyone that knows how to play bridge and wants to spend their Monday afternoons with a great group of people. Community Room
CARROLLWOOD PARK CONSERVANCY 5:45 pm
CARROLLWOOD PARK CONSERVANCY
Oct 7 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
Carrollwood Village Room
Carrollwood Community Chorus Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Carrollwood Community Chorus Rehearsal
Oct 7 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Studio
Wheel Throwing 6:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
Oct 7 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 7 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Meeting Room II
8
Mudslingers Studio Pass 10:00 am
Mudslingers Studio Pass
Oct 8 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Mudslingers Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Mudslingers Clay Open Studio Pass
Wheel Throwing 1:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
Oct 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Experimental Painting 2:00 pm
Experimental Painting
Oct 8 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Experimental Painting @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Art Room
Wheel Throwing 6:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
Oct 8 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Rehearsal : Nunsense Jamboree 6:30 pm
Rehearsal : Nunsense Jamboree
Oct 8 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Studio 
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 8 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Main Theater
Vista Gardens 7:00 pm
Vista Gardens
Oct 8 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Carrollwood Village Room
9
Mudslingers Studio Pass 10:00 am
Mudslingers Studio Pass
Oct 9 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Mudslingers Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Mudslingers Clay Open Studio Pass
United Health Care 10:00 am
United Health Care
Oct 9 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Meeting Room 2
Just Dance 12:15 pm
Just Dance
Oct 9 @ 12:15 pm – 1:30 pm
Just Dance @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Just Dance with Aaron Washington Dance Studio
Stained Glass for Beginners 1:00 pm
Stained Glass for Beginners
Oct 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Stained Glass for Beginners @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Art Room II
Wheel Throwing 1:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
Oct 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Monet’s Apprentice 2:30 pm
Monet’s Apprentice
Oct 9 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Monet's Apprentice @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Art Room
Jr. Artists 5:30 pm
Jr. Artists
Oct 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Jr. Artists @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Jr. Artists with Michele Stone Art Room I
Hatha Flow Yoga 6:30 pm
Hatha Flow Yoga
Oct 9 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Hatha Flow Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 9 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Main Theater
10
New Horizons Band 9:00 am
New Horizons Band
Oct 10 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Community Room 
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet 3:45 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet
Oct 10 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio) | Tampa | Florida | United States
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio  MORE INFO
Hip Hop for Kids 3:45 pm
Hip Hop for Kids
Oct 10 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Hip Hop for Kids @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Dance Studio
Drawing Basics 4:30 pm
Drawing Basics
Oct 10 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Drawing  Basics @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Drawing Basics & More with Michele Stone Art Room I
Ballet for Joy and Vitality 5:30 pm
Ballet for Joy and Vitality
Oct 10 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet for Joy and Vitality @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Ballet for Joy & Vitality 
Rehearsal: Nunsense Jamboree 6:00 pm
Rehearsal: Nunsense Jamboree
Oct 10 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Community Room
Power Yoga 6:30 pm
Power Yoga
Oct 10 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Power Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 10 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Main Theater
Adult Jazz & Tap 7:00 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Adult Jazz with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio
BEACON MEADOWS TAX DISTRICT 7:00 pm
BEACON MEADOWS TAX DISTRICT
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Reading Room
Carrollwood Brass-Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Carrollwood Brass-Rehearsal
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Meeting Room 2
11
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
Oct 11 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
Bible Study 12:00 pm
Bible Study
Oct 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
CVR
WORKSHOP: All About Color 1:00 pm
WORKSHOP: All About Color
Oct 11 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
WORKSHOP: All About Color @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Art Room
Carrollwood Area Womens Book Club 3:00 pm
Carrollwood Area Womens Book Club
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Reading Room
12
Carrollwood Juke Box-Rehearsal 9:00 am
Carrollwood Juke Box-Rehearsal
Oct 12 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Main Theatre
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
Oct 12 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
14
Gentle Hatha Yoga 11:00 am
Gentle Hatha Yoga
Oct 14 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Gentle Hatha Yoga
Beginner Piano 12:00 pm
Beginner Piano
Oct 14 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
This class offers a beginner’s experience to the basics of playing the piano.
Bridge Club 1:00 pm
Bridge Club
Oct 14 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
The Bridge Club is open to anyone that knows how to play bridge and wants to spend their Monday afternoons with a great group of people. Community Room
Carrollwood Community Chorus Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Carrollwood Community Chorus Rehearsal
Oct 14 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Studio
Rehearsal: Nunsense Jamboree 6:00 pm
Rehearsal: Nunsense Jamboree
Oct 14 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Meeting Room II
Wheel Throwing 6:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
Oct 14 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Tampa Bay Thinkers 6:30 pm
Tampa Bay Thinkers
Oct 14 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Tampa Bay Thinkers is a philosophy group organized through Meetup.com. This group meets to have some “smart fun” once a month. CLICK HERE for this month’s topic.
15
Mudslingers Studio Pass 10:00 am
Mudslingers Studio Pass
Oct 15 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Mudslingers Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Mudslingers Clay Open Studio Pass
Wheel Throwing 1:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
Oct 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Experimental Painting 2:00 pm
Experimental Painting
Oct 15 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Experimental Painting @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Art Room
Medicaid Seminar 2:00 pm
Medicaid Seminar
Oct 15 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Meeting Room II Would you be able to pay for nursing care if you needed it? Join us for this free session presented by local Attorney Beverly White and learn how to protect your assets[...]
Taxes in Retirement 6:00 pm
Taxes in Retirement
Oct 15 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
MR2
Wheel Throwing 6:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
Oct 15 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Rehearsal : Nunsense Jamboree 6:30 pm
Rehearsal : Nunsense Jamboree
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Studio 
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 15 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Main Theater
16
Mudslingers Studio Pass 10:00 am
Mudslingers Studio Pass
Oct 16 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Mudslingers Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Mudslingers Clay Open Studio Pass
United Health Care 10:00 am
United Health Care
Oct 16 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Meeting Room 2
Just Dance 12:15 pm
Just Dance
Oct 16 @ 12:15 pm – 1:30 pm
Just Dance @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Just Dance with Aaron Washington Dance Studio
Stained Glass for Beginners 1:00 pm
Stained Glass for Beginners
Oct 16 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Stained Glass for Beginners @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Art Room II
Wheel Throwing 1:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
Oct 16 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Monet’s Apprentice 2:30 pm
Monet’s Apprentice
Oct 16 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Monet's Apprentice @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Art Room
Jr. Artists 5:30 pm
Jr. Artists
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Jr. Artists @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Jr. Artists with Michele Stone Art Room I
Rehearsal: Nunsense Jamboree 6:00 pm
Rehearsal: Nunsense Jamboree
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Meeting Room II
Hatha Flow Yoga 6:30 pm
Hatha Flow Yoga
Oct 16 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Hatha Flow Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 16 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Main Theater
Avista 7:00 pm
Avista
Oct 16 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
CVR
17
New Horizons Band 9:00 am
New Horizons Band
Oct 17 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Community Room 
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet 3:45 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet
Oct 17 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio) | Tampa | Florida | United States
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio  MORE INFO
Hip Hop for Kids 3:45 pm
Hip Hop for Kids
Oct 17 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Hip Hop for Kids @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Dance Studio
Drawing Basics 4:30 pm
Drawing Basics
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Drawing  Basics @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Drawing Basics & More with Michele Stone Art Room I
Ballet for Joy and Vitality 5:30 pm
Ballet for Joy and Vitality
Oct 17 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Ballet for Joy and Vitality @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Ballet for Joy & Vitality 
Rehearsal: Nunsense Jamboree 6:00 pm
Rehearsal: Nunsense Jamboree
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Community Room
Power Yoga 6:30 pm
Power Yoga
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Power Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Main Theater
Adult Jazz & Tap 7:00 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Adult Jazz with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio
Carrollwood Brass-Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Carrollwood Brass-Rehearsal
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Meeting Room 2
18
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
Oct 18 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
Bible Study 12:00 pm
Bible Study
Oct 18 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
CVR
WORKSHOP: Design for Artist 1:00 pm
WORKSHOP: Design for Artist
Oct 18 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
WORKSHOP: Design for Artist @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Art Room
JAZZ WITH JIM 7:30 pm
JAZZ WITH JIM
Oct 18 @ 7:30 pm
JAZZ WITH JIM @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Jazz with Jim is a monthly concert hosted by Jim Burge and The Jazz Directions. The concert is best known for fusing personal stories by the musicians with popular jazz tunes suited for that month’s[...]
19
Carrollwood Juke Box-Rehearsal 9:00 am
Carrollwood Juke Box-Rehearsal
Oct 19 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Main Theatre
Hillsborough County Children Services 9:00 am
Hillsborough County Children Services
Oct 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 pm
The Studio
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
Oct 19 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
CAST PARTY 11:00 am
CAST PARTY
Oct 19 @ 11:00 am – 3:00 pm
Main Theatre
21
TECH: NUNSENSE JAMBOREE
TECH: NUNSENSE JAMBOREE
Oct 21 – Oct 23 all-day
Studio
Bridge Club 1:00 pm
Bridge Club
Oct 21 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
The Bridge Club is open to anyone that knows how to play bridge and wants to spend their Monday afternoons with a great group of people. Community Room
Carrollwood Community Chorus Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Carrollwood Community Chorus Rehearsal
Oct 21 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Studio
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 21 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Meeting Room II
Carrollwood Winds Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Carrollwood Winds Rehearsal
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
MORE INFO
Girl Scouts 7:00 pm
Girl Scouts
Oct 21 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Meeting Room 2
25
Bible Study 12:00 pm
Bible Study
Oct 25 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
CVR
28
Bridge Club 1:00 pm
Bridge Club
Oct 28 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
The Bridge Club is open to anyone that knows how to play bridge and wants to spend their Monday afternoons with a great group of people. Community Room
Carrollwood Community Chorus Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Carrollwood Community Chorus Rehearsal
Oct 28 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Studio
Phase I 6:30 pm
Phase I
Oct 28 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
CVR
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 28 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Meeting Room II
Carrollwood Winds Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Carrollwood Winds Rehearsal
Oct 28 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
MORE INFO
29
Volunteer Meeting 4:00 pm
Volunteer Meeting
Oct 29 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Meeting Room II
Phase II 6:30 pm
Phase II
Oct 29 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
CVR
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 29 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Main Theater
30
United Health Care 10:00 am
United Health Care
Oct 30 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Meeting Room 2
Phase III 6:30 pm
Phase III
Oct 30 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
CVR
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 30 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Main Theater
31
New Horizons Band 9:00 am
New Horizons Band
Oct 31 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Community Room 
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado 6:30 pm
Rehearsal: Hot Mikado
Oct 31 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Main Theater
Carrollwood Brass-Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Carrollwood Brass-Rehearsal
Oct 31 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Meeting Room 2