Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Mudslinger Studio Pass 10:00 am
Mudslinger Studio Pass
May 1 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Pottery Studio)
MORE INFO  
Just Dance 12:15 pm
Just Dance
May 1 @ 12:15 pm – 1:30 pm
Just Dance @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Just Dance with Aaron Washington Dance Studio
Wheel Throwing 1:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
May 1 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Intermediate French 3:00 pm
Intermediate French
May 1 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Intermediate French @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Advanced French Conversation with Catherine Beredjic Carrollwood Village Room MORE INFO
Handbuilding for Kids 4:00 pm
Handbuilding for Kids
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Handbuilding for Kids @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Pottery Studio
Lil Rembrandts 4:15 pm
Lil Rembrandts
May 1 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Lil Rembrandts @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Little Rembrandt with Michele Stone Art Room I
Beginner French V 4:30 pm
Beginner French V
May 1 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Beginner French V @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Advanced French Conversation with Catherine Beredjic Carrollwood Village Room MORE INFO
Video Game Maker 4:30 pm
Video Game Maker
May 1 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Video Game Makers Computer Gamer Zone Video Game Be part of a game design studio! Artists, programmers, and writers — bring your skills to the team as we design and publish a completed game in[...]
Jr. Artists 5:30 pm
Jr. Artists
May 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Jr. Artists @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Jr. Artists with Michele Stone Art Room I
Hand Building 6:00 pm
Hand Building
May 1 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Hand Building @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Handbuilding with Dianne Zink Pottery Studio
Hatha Flow Yoga 6:30 pm
Hatha Flow Yoga
May 1 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Hatha Flow Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
2
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet 3:45 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet
May 2 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio) | Tampa | Florida | United States
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio  MORE INFO
Youth Ballet 4:30 pm
Youth Ballet
May 2 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Youth Ballet @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio) | Tampa | Florida | United States
CLASS INFO
Mudslinger Studio Pass 6:00 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass
May 2 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Pottery Studio)
MORE INFO  
Power Yoga 6:30 pm
Power Yoga
May 2 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Power Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
Adult Jazz & Tap 7:00 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap
May 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Adult Jazz with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio
3
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
May 3 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood cultural center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
Hand Building 10:00 am
Hand Building
May 3 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Hand Building @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Handbuilding with Dianne Zink Pottery Studio
Tampa Woodcarvers 1:00 pm
Tampa Woodcarvers
May 3 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
The T.W.C.C. is a chapter of the Suncoast Wood Carvers Club in Seminole, Fl. The Tampa chapter was formed in March, 2008 to provide residents in the Tampa area a place to meet and carve[...]
4
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
May 4 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood cultural center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
DND I 10:00 am
DND I
May 4 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
MR2
Intro to Ceramics Teens 10:00 am
Intro to Ceramics Teens
May 4 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Intro to Ceramics Teens @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Pottery Studio
DND II 12:30 pm
DND II
May 4 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
CVR
5
6
Gentle Hatha Yoga 11:00 am
Gentle Hatha Yoga
May 6 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Gentle Hatha Yoga
Adult Ballet with Bradley McCaskill 6:00 pm
Adult Ballet with Bradley McCaskill
May 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Adult Ballet with Bradley McCaskill @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio)
MORE INFO  
Intermediate Watercolor with Michele Stone 6:00 pm
Intermediate Watercolor with Michele Stone
May 6 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Intermediate Watercolor with Michele Stone @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Art Room)
MORE INFO
Wheel Throwing 6:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
May 6 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
8
Mudslinger Studio Pass 10:00 am
Mudslinger Studio Pass
May 8 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Pottery Studio)
MORE INFO  
Make Up-Just Dance 12:15 pm
Make Up-Just Dance
May 8 @ 12:15 pm – 1:30 pm
Make Up-Just Dance @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Just Dance with Aaron Washington Dance Studio
Wheel Throwing 1:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
May 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Intermediate French 3:00 pm
Intermediate French
May 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Intermediate French @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Advanced French Conversation with Catherine Beredjic Carrollwood Village Room MORE INFO
Handbuilding for Kids 4:00 pm
Handbuilding for Kids
May 8 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Handbuilding for Kids @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Pottery Studio
Lil Rembrandts 4:15 pm
Lil Rembrandts
May 8 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Lil Rembrandts @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Little Rembrandt with Michele Stone Art Room I
(CANCELLED)Video Game Maker 4:30 pm
(CANCELLED)Video Game Maker
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Video Game Makers Computer Gamer Zone Video Game Be part of a game design studio! Artists, programmers, and writers — bring your skills to the team as we design and publish a completed game in[...]
Beginner French V 4:30 pm
Beginner French V
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Beginner French V @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Advanced French Conversation with Catherine Beredjic Carrollwood Village Room MORE INFO
Jr. Artists 5:30 pm
Jr. Artists
May 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Jr. Artists @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Jr. Artists with Michele Stone Art Room I
Hand Building 6:00 pm
Hand Building
May 8 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Hand Building @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Handbuilding with Dianne Zink Pottery Studio
Hatha Flow Yoga 6:30 pm
Hatha Flow Yoga
May 8 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Hatha Flow Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
9
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet 3:45 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet
May 9 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio) | Tampa | Florida | United States
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio  MORE INFO
Perfecting the Cold Read with Aaron Washington 4:00 pm
Perfecting the Cold Read with Aaron Washington
May 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Perfecting the Cold Read Learn what to do when you are at an audition, handed a script and told to read. How do you nail that audition with a script you’ve never seen? Cold reads[...]
Youth Ballet 4:30 pm
Youth Ballet
May 9 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Youth Ballet @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio) | Tampa | Florida | United States
CLASS INFO
Mudslinger Studio Pass 6:00 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass
May 9 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Pottery Studio)
MORE INFO  
Power Yoga 6:30 pm
Power Yoga
May 9 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Power Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
Adult Jazz & Tap 7:00 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap
May 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Adult Jazz with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio
10
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
May 10 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood cultural center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
Hand Building 10:00 am
Hand Building
May 10 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Hand Building @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Handbuilding with Dianne Zink Pottery Studio
Tampa Woodcarvers 1:00 pm
Tampa Woodcarvers
May 10 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
The T.W.C.C. is a chapter of the Suncoast Wood Carvers Club in Seminole, Fl. The Tampa chapter was formed in March, 2008 to provide residents in the Tampa area a place to meet and carve[...]
11
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
May 11 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood cultural center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
DND I 10:00 am
DND I
May 11 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
MR2
Intro to Ceramics Teens 10:00 am
Intro to Ceramics Teens
May 11 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Intro to Ceramics Teens @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Pottery Studio
DND II 12:30 pm
DND II
May 11 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
CVR
DND Club 6:00 pm
DND Club
May 11 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
CVR
12
13
Gentle Hatha Yoga 11:00 am
Gentle Hatha Yoga
May 13 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Gentle Hatha Yoga
Adult Ballet with Bradley McCaskill 6:00 pm
Adult Ballet with Bradley McCaskill
May 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Adult Ballet with Bradley McCaskill @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio)
MORE INFO  
Intermediate Watercolor with Michele Stone 6:00 pm
Intermediate Watercolor with Michele Stone
May 13 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Intermediate Watercolor with Michele Stone @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Art Room)
MORE INFO
Wheel Throwing 6:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
May 13 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
15
Mudslinger Studio Pass 10:00 am
Mudslinger Studio Pass
May 15 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Pottery Studio)
MORE INFO  
Wheel Throwing 1:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
May 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Intermediate French 3:00 pm
Intermediate French
May 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Intermediate French @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Advanced French Conversation with Catherine Beredjic Carrollwood Village Room MORE INFO
Handbuilding for Kids 4:00 pm
Handbuilding for Kids
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Handbuilding for Kids @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Pottery Studio
Lil Rembrandts 4:15 pm
Lil Rembrandts
May 15 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Lil Rembrandts @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Little Rembrandt with Michele Stone Art Room I
Beginner French V 4:30 pm
Beginner French V
May 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Beginner French V @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Advanced French Conversation with Catherine Beredjic Carrollwood Village Room MORE INFO
Video Game Maker 4:30 pm
Video Game Maker
May 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Video Game Makers Computer Gamer Zone Video Game Be part of a game design studio! Artists, programmers, and writers — bring your skills to the team as we design and publish a completed game in[...]
Jr. Artists 5:30 pm
Jr. Artists
May 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Jr. Artists @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Jr. Artists with Michele Stone Art Room I
Hand Building 6:00 pm
Hand Building
May 15 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Hand Building @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Handbuilding with Dianne Zink Pottery Studio
Hatha Flow Yoga 6:30 pm
Hatha Flow Yoga
May 15 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Hatha Flow Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
16
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet 3:45 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet
May 16 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio) | Tampa | Florida | United States
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio  MORE INFO
Perfecting the Cold Read with Aaron Washington 4:00 pm
Perfecting the Cold Read with Aaron Washington
May 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Perfecting the Cold Read Learn what to do when you are at an audition, handed a script and told to read. How do you nail that audition with a script you’ve never seen? Cold reads[...]
Youth Ballet 4:30 pm
Youth Ballet
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Youth Ballet @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio) | Tampa | Florida | United States
CLASS INFO
Mudslinger Studio Pass 6:00 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass
May 16 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Pottery Studio)
MORE INFO  
Power Yoga 6:30 pm
Power Yoga
May 16 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Power Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
Adult Jazz & Tap 7:00 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap
May 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Adult Jazz with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio
17
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
May 17 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood cultural center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
Hand Building 10:00 am
Hand Building
May 17 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Hand Building @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Handbuilding with Dianne Zink Pottery Studio
Tampa Woodcarvers 1:00 pm
Tampa Woodcarvers
May 17 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
The T.W.C.C. is a chapter of the Suncoast Wood Carvers Club in Seminole, Fl. The Tampa chapter was formed in March, 2008 to provide residents in the Tampa area a place to meet and carve[...]
18
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
May 18 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood cultural center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
DND I 10:00 am
DND I
May 18 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
MR2
Intro to Ceramics Teens 10:00 am
Intro to Ceramics Teens
May 18 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Intro to Ceramics Teens @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Pottery Studio
DND II 12:30 pm
DND II
May 18 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
CVR
19
21
Mudslinger Studio Pass 10:00 am
Mudslinger Studio Pass
May 21 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Pottery Studio)
MORE INFO  
Adult Acting 2.0 with Aaron Washington 11:45 am
Adult Acting 2.0 with Aaron Washington
May 21 @ 11:45 am – 1:00 pm
Adult Acting 2.0 with Aaron Washington @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Meeting Room II)
MORE INFO
Wheel Throwing 1:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
May 21 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Advanced French with Catherine Beredjick 4:30 pm
Advanced French with Catherine Beredjick
May 21 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Advanced French with Catherine Beredjick @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Carrollwood Village Room)
MORE INFO
Step Aerobics with Sara Allison 5:00 pm
Step Aerobics with Sara Allison
May 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Step Aerobics with Sara Allison @ The Studio at Carrollwood Cultural Center
MORE INFO
Wheel Throwing 6:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
May 21 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
22
Mudslinger Studio Pass 10:00 am
Mudslinger Studio Pass
May 22 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Pottery Studio)
MORE INFO  
Wheel Throwing 1:00 pm
Wheel Throwing
May 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Wheel Throwing @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Wheel Throwing with Miriam Zohar Pottery Studio 
Intermediate French 3:00 pm
Intermediate French
May 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Intermediate French @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Advanced French Conversation with Catherine Beredjic Carrollwood Village Room MORE INFO
Handbuilding for Kids 4:00 pm
Handbuilding for Kids
May 22 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Handbuilding for Kids @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Pottery Studio
Lil Rembrandts 4:15 pm
Lil Rembrandts
May 22 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Lil Rembrandts @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Little Rembrandt with Michele Stone Art Room I
Beginner French V 4:30 pm
Beginner French V
May 22 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Beginner French V @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Advanced French Conversation with Catherine Beredjic Carrollwood Village Room MORE INFO
Video Game Maker 4:30 pm
Video Game Maker
May 22 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Video Game Makers Computer Gamer Zone Video Game Be part of a game design studio! Artists, programmers, and writers — bring your skills to the team as we design and publish a completed game in[...]
Jr. Artists 5:30 pm
Jr. Artists
May 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Jr. Artists @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Jr. Artists with Michele Stone Art Room I
Hand Building 6:00 pm
Hand Building
May 22 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Hand Building @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Handbuilding with Dianne Zink Pottery Studio
23
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet 3:45 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet
May 23 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio) | Tampa | Florida | United States
Creative Dance/Intro to Ballet with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio  MORE INFO
Perfecting the Cold Read with Aaron Washington 4:00 pm
Perfecting the Cold Read with Aaron Washington
May 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Perfecting the Cold Read Learn what to do when you are at an audition, handed a script and told to read. How do you nail that audition with a script you’ve never seen? Cold reads[...]
Youth Ballet 4:30 pm
Youth Ballet
May 23 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Youth Ballet @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Dance Studio) | Tampa | Florida | United States
CLASS INFO
Mudslinger Studio Pass 6:00 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass
May 23 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Mudslinger Studio Pass @ Carrollwood Cultural Center (Pottery Studio)
MORE INFO  
Power Yoga 6:30 pm
Power Yoga
May 23 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Power Yoga with Sharon Orbin The Studio
Adult Jazz & Tap 7:00 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap
May 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Adult Jazz & Tap @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Adult Jazz with Devan Bittinger Dance Studio
24
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
May 24 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood cultural center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
Hand Building 10:00 am
Hand Building
May 24 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Hand Building @ Carrollwood Cultural Center
Handbuilding with Dianne Zink Pottery Studio
Tampa Woodcarvers 1:00 pm
Tampa Woodcarvers
May 24 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
The T.W.C.C. is a chapter of the Suncoast Wood Carvers Club in Seminole, Fl. The Tampa chapter was formed in March, 2008 to provide residents in the Tampa area a place to meet and carve[...]
DND Club 6:00 pm
DND Club
May 24 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm
CVR
25
Painting In Oils and Pastels 9:30 am
Painting In Oils and Pastels
May 25 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
Painting In Oils and Pastels @ Carrollwood cultural center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Painting In Oil & Pastels with Gainor Roberts
DND I 10:00 am
DND I
May 25 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
MR2
Intro to Ceramics Teens 10:00 am
Intro to Ceramics Teens
May 25 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Intro to Ceramics Teens @ Carrollwood Cultural Center | Tampa | Florida | United States
Pottery Studio
DND II 12:30 pm
DND II
May 25 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
CVR
Pottery Workshop (Make up) 1:00 pm
Pottery Workshop (Make up)
May 25 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Pottery Studio
26
27
28
30
31
Hand Building (Make-up) 10:00 am
Hand Building (Make-up)
May 31 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Pottery Studio
Tampa Woodcarvers 1:00 pm
Tampa Woodcarvers
May 31 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
The T.W.C.C. is a chapter of the Suncoast Wood Carvers Club in Seminole, Fl. The Tampa chapter was formed in March, 2008 to provide residents in the Tampa area a place to meet and carve[...]